With the 15th annual Bonnaroo Music and Arts Festival commencing later this evening down in Manchester, TN, organizers and Red Bull TV have revealed a schedule of livestream performances that will be webcast throughout the course of the weekend. According to the statement, the webcast will be available for on demand viewing at redbull.tv/bonnaroo, as well as through the Red Bull TV app, Apple TV / Samsung TV’s Red Bull channels and apps via Kindle Fire, Amazon Fire TV, Roku players, Nexus Player, Roku TV models and Xbox.

Some of the performances included in the webcast will be Dead & Company, LCD Soundsystem, The Claypool Lennon Delirium, Ween, Grace Potter, Kamasi Washington, M83, Lettuce, Vulfpeck, The Floozies, Lord Huron, Con Brio, the Superjam and more.

Check out the schedule below.

Bonnaroo 2016 Live Stream Schedule (all times CT, subject to change)

Thursday, June 9

Channel 1

    7:05 p.m. – Waxahatchee
    7:55 p.m. – Bully
    8:45 p.m. – Papadosio
    9:45 p.m. – Twin Peaks
    10:45 p.m. – BØRNS

Channel 2

    7:05 p.m. – Con Brio
    7:50 p.m. – The London Souls
    8:45 p.m. – Vulfpeck
    9:50 p.m. – Hermitude
    10:50 p.m. – Lizzo

Friday, June 10

Channel 1

    5:10 p.m. – Misterwives
    7:00 p.m. – Kamasi Washington
    8:05 p.m. – CHVRCHES
    9:10 p.m. – Leon Bridges
    10:30 p.m. – J. Cole
    10:45 p.m. – M83
    12:00 a.m. – LCD Soundsystem

Channel 2

    5:10 p.m. – Brett Dennen
    6:10 p.m. – St. Lucia
    7:15 p.m. – Daughter
    8:15 p.m. – FIDLAR
    9:15 p.m. – Lucius
    11:15 p.m. – Flosstradamus

Channel 3

    5:10 p.m. – Shamir
    6:15 p.m. – Allen Stone
    7:00 p.m. – GoldLink
    8:00 p.m. – The Floozies
    9:00 p.m. – Keys N Krates

Saturday, June 11

Channel 1

    5:10 p.m. – The Knocks
    6:15 p.m. – Grace Potter
    7:20 p.m. – Nathaniel Rateliff & the Night Sweats
    8:45 p.m. – Sam Hunt
    10:05 p.m. – Macklemore & Ryan Lewis

Channel 2

    5:10 p.m. – Chicano Batman
    6:10 p.m. – Judah & the Lion
    7:15 p.m. – Clutch
    9:30 p.m. – The Claypool Lennon Delirium

Channel 3

    5:10 p.m. – The Internet
    7:15 p.m. – Lolawolf
    10:30 p.m. – Lamb of God
    12:00 a.m. – RL Grime

Sunday, June 12

Channel 1

    5:05 p.m. – Jason Isbell
    6:10 p.m. – Father John Misty
    7:15 p.m. – Death Cab For Cutie
    8:20 p.m. – Dead & Company (set 1)
    10:15 p.m. – Dead & Company (set 2)

Channel 2

    5:05 p.m. – Charles Bradley & His Extraordinaires
    6:05 p.m. – Boy & Bear
    7:10 p.m. – The Wood Brothers
    8:15 p.m. – Lettuce
    9:35 p.m. – Lord Huron
    10:45 p.m. – Ween

Channel 3

    5:05 p.m. – Givers
    6:05 p.m. – The Oh Hellos
    7:05 p.m. – Saint Motel
    8:05 p.m. – Sam Bush Band
    9:30 p.m. – Third Eye Blind
    10:30 p.m. – Adventure Club
    11:30 p.m. – Superjam